1. I hereby agree that all the particulars given in this Employment Application Form are true and complete to the best of my knowledge.

 

  1. By submitting this Employment Application Form, I hereby give my consent pursuant to Section 6 (1) of the Personal Data Protection Act 2010 (hereinafter referred to as “the ACT”) that the Company (SCA Hygiene Malaysia Sdn Bhd/ SCA Hygiene Marketing Malaysia Sdn Bhd) is part of VINDA GROUP may collect, obtain, store and process my personal data provided in this Employment Application Form for the purpose of employment, receiving updates, news, or materials from the Company and disclose my personal data to the relevant governmental authorities or third parties where required by law or for legal purposes.

 

  1. I authorize the Company to make such investigations and inquiries of my personal data and other relevant matters as may be necessary in arriving at an employment decision; and may be transferred to any https://www.cialispascherfr24.com/cialis-prix-france-belgique/ company within the Company’s parent companies and subsidiaries.

 

  1. For the purpose of updating or correcting such data, I may at any time apply to the Company to have access to my personal data which are stored by the Company. For the avoidance of doubt, personal data includes all data defined within the Personal Data Protection Act 2010 including all data I had disclosed to the Company in this Employment Application Form.

 

  1. In the event of hiring process or/and employment, I understand that false or misleading information given in my application or interview (s) will subject to withdrawal of offers or/and instant dismissal.











































gacor138









































https://www.betgratis.xn--6frz82g/









































infini88









































situs info judi betgratis Hari Ini









































https://www.chat303.com/









































bosswin









































idnslot









































slot online









































https://www.the2tomorrows.org/









































https://beacons.ai/slortp138









































https://nirwana4d.web.fc2.com/









































https://kayamendadak88.web.fc2.com/









































https://goldenbet88.web.fc2.com/









































Hoki188









































https://wp.launchpass.com/wp-content/









































slot online









































slot online









































situs slot gacor









































slot demo









































slot demo









































bola88









































slot demo









































slot demo









































slot demo









































slot demo









































slot demo









































https://situshoki188.web.fc2.com/









































https://situshoki188.web.fc2.com/









































slot demo









































https://www.free-cuny.org/









































slot demo









































https://www.ibbycompostela2010.org/









































https://slotcuan138.web.fc2.com/









































https://www.maldacollege.ac.in/tender/









































https://linkgoldenbet88.web.fc2.com/









































slot online









































http://cas.or.th/cas/wp-content/uploads/









































slot demo









































slot demo









































slot online









































https://www.rtpslotdemo.id/









































https://backups.focusgroup.co.uk/









































slot









































slot









































slot









































https://beacons.ai/demopragmatic https://beacons.ai/gates.of.olympus https://beacons.ai/sweet.bonanza https://beacons.ai/aztecgems https://beacons.ai/wildwestgold https://beacons.ai/starlightprincess https://beacons.ai/asiahoki/ https://heylink.me/asiahoki/ asiahoki slot deposit pulsa pragmatic777 slot pulsa









































https://slotonline777.id/









































slot deposit pulsa









































https://beacons.ai/pulsa10000 https://beacons.ai/sabungsv388 https://beacons.ai/infortpslotgacor https://linkreceh138.web.fc2.com/ https://beacons.ai/slotcuan138









































https://bbos88.web.fc2.com/ https://lluck88.web.fc2.com/ https://bbigwin138.web.fc2.com/ https://www.postman.com/navigation-technologist-69605098/workspace/slot-pulsa/overview https://www.postman.com/navigation-technologist-69605098/workspace/slot-demo-slot-demo-pragmatic-play-demo-slot-online-gratis-hari-ini/overview https://www.postman.com/navigation-technologist-69605098/workspace/infini88-info-6-daftar-situs-bo-slot-online-gacor-pragmatic/overview https://www.postman.com/navigation-technologist-69605098/workspace/idnpoker-situs-judi-idn-poker-daftar-idn-poker-online-indonesia/overview https://www.postman.com/navigation-technologist-69605098/workspace/sv388-judi-sabung-ayam-sv388-daftar-akun-sv388-sv388-login/overview https://www.postman.com/navigation-technologist-69605098/workspace/slotcuan138-info-bocoran-rtp-slot-gacor-hari-ini-dan-rtp-tertinggi/overview https://www.postman.com/navigation-technologist-69605098/workspace/sbobet-situs-judi-sbobet-daftar-judi-bola-online-sbobet-terpercaya/overview https://www.postman.com/navigation-technologist-69605098/workspace/kumpulan-daftar-link-slot-online-gacor-2022-terpercaya-gampang-menang/overview Naga889 Cuan138 jackpot138 https://panenslot88.com/ https://idnslotidn.web.fc2.com/










































gacor138









































https://www.betgratis.xn--6frz82g/









































infini88









































situs info judi betgratis Hari Ini









































https://www.chat303.com/









































bosswin









































idnslot









































slot online









































https://www.the2tomorrows.org/









































https://beacons.ai/slortp138









































https://nirwana4d.web.fc2.com/









































https://kayamendadak88.web.fc2.com/









































https://goldenbet88.web.fc2.com/









































Hoki188









































https://wp.launchpass.com/wp-content/









































slot online









































slot online









































situs slot gacor









































slot demo









































slot demo









































bola88









































slot demo









































slot demo









































slot demo









































slot demo









































slot demo









































https://situshoki188.web.fc2.com/









































https://situshoki188.web.fc2.com/









































slot demo









































https://www.free-cuny.org/









































slot demo









































https://www.ibbycompostela2010.org/









































https://slotcuan138.web.fc2.com/









































https://www.maldacollege.ac.in/tender/









































https://linkgoldenbet88.web.fc2.com/









































slot online









































http://cas.or.th/cas/wp-content/uploads/









































slot demo









































slot demo









































slot online









































https://www.rtpslotdemo.id/









































https://backups.focusgroup.co.uk/









































slot









































slot









































slot









































https://beacons.ai/demopragmatic https://beacons.ai/gates.of.olympus https://beacons.ai/sweet.bonanza https://beacons.ai/aztecgems https://beacons.ai/wildwestgold https://beacons.ai/starlightprincess https://beacons.ai/asiahoki/ https://heylink.me/asiahoki/ asiahoki slot deposit pulsa pragmatic777 slot pulsa









































https://slotonline777.id/









































slot deposit pulsa









































https://beacons.ai/pulsa10000 https://beacons.ai/sabungsv388 https://beacons.ai/infortpslotgacor https://linkreceh138.web.fc2.com/ https://beacons.ai/slotcuan138









































https://bbos88.web.fc2.com/ https://lluck88.web.fc2.com/ https://bbigwin138.web.fc2.com/ https://www.postman.com/navigation-technologist-69605098/workspace/slot-pulsa/overview https://www.postman.com/navigation-technologist-69605098/workspace/slot-demo-slot-demo-pragmatic-play-demo-slot-online-gratis-hari-ini/overview https://www.postman.com/navigation-technologist-69605098/workspace/infini88-info-6-daftar-situs-bo-slot-online-gacor-pragmatic/overview https://www.postman.com/navigation-technologist-69605098/workspace/idnpoker-situs-judi-idn-poker-daftar-idn-poker-online-indonesia/overview https://www.postman.com/navigation-technologist-69605098/workspace/sv388-judi-sabung-ayam-sv388-daftar-akun-sv388-sv388-login/overview https://www.postman.com/navigation-technologist-69605098/workspace/slotcuan138-info-bocoran-rtp-slot-gacor-hari-ini-dan-rtp-tertinggi/overview https://www.postman.com/navigation-technologist-69605098/workspace/sbobet-situs-judi-sbobet-daftar-judi-bola-online-sbobet-terpercaya/overview https://www.postman.com/navigation-technologist-69605098/workspace/kumpulan-daftar-link-slot-online-gacor-2022-terpercaya-gampang-menang/overview Naga889 Cuan138 jackpot138 https://panenslot88.com/ https://idnslotidn.web.fc2.com/